Печать

Расписание

Расписание

Расписание занятий

Время/ День

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Раннее развитие "Мама и малыш"

 

09:15-10:30
1-2 года

свободные  места

  09:15-10:30
2-3 года

свободные  места
   

Раннее развитие "Мама и малыш"

 

10:45-12:00
2-3 года

свободные  места

 

10:45-12:00
3-4 года

свободные  места

   

 

 

Раннее

развитие

15:15-16:00
3,5-4,5 года

 

15:00-16:10
4-5. 
лет  

  15:40-16:25
3-4. года
17:00-17:45
3-4. года
16:05-16:50
3,5-4,5 года

 

16:15-17:00
3-4. года

     
   

17:10-18:20
3-4 года

свободные  места

     

 

Английский 

язык

 

 

 

16:05-16:50
3-4. класс
   свободные места

15:15-16:00
3. класс
   свободные места

11:05-12:05
7. класс
   свободные места

     

16:55-17:40
4. класс
   свободные места

16:05-16:50
4-5. лет
12:15-13:00
4. класс
   свободные места
     

17:45-18:30
дошкольники
   свободные места

16:55-17:40
1. 
класс
13:15-14:00
2. класс
   свободные места

 

 

 

 

17:45-18:45
5. класс
   свободные места

14:10-14:55
5. класс
   свободные места

 

 

 

Немецкий

язык

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00-16:45
4-5. лет

 

 

 

 

 

16:50-17:35
дошкольники

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Русский

язык

16:10-16:55
дошкольники

16:00-16:45
дошкольники

16:10-16:55
1. 
класс
свободные  места

17:40-18:25
2. 
класс
свободные  места

15:55-16:40
1. 
класс

10:25-11:10
3. 
класс

17:40-18:15
5 лет

17:40-18:15
5 лет

18:00-18:45
1. 
класс
свободные  места

 

17:40-18:25
3. 
класс
свободные  места

12:15-13:00
2.
класс

 

 

 

Математика

 

15:15-16:00
дошкольники

15:00-15:45
дошкольники

15:15-16:00
1. 
класс
свободные  места

15:00-15:45
4. 
класс
свободные  места

15:00-15:45
1. 
класс

09:30-10:15
3.
класс

16:55-17:30
5 лет

16:55-17:30
5 лет

17:05-17:50
1. 
класс
свободные  места

15:55-16:40
4. 
класс
свободные  места

16:45-17:30
3. 
класс
свободные  места

11:20-12:05
2.
класс

 

 

 

16:45-17:30
2. 
класс
свободные  места

 

13:15-14:55
4.
класс

 

 

 

 

 

15:05-16:45
5.
класс